Ski slopes in Austria – easy, medium and difficult runs (km)

Ski resortEasy
blue
(km)
Medium
red
(km)
Difficult
black
(km)
Total
(km)
Steinplatte 2020242
Stubaier Gletscherbahn38,923,22,965
Stuben 13012049,7300
Tauplitzalm18,519643,5
Topschiregion Katschberg12561280
Turracher Höhe14,5253,242,7
Venet012315
Venter Seilbahnen510015
Warth Schröcken 13012049,7300
Weinebene810018
Weissensee Bergbahn3,52,506
Wettersteinbahnen Ehrwald 153321
Wildschönau32,152,912,797,7
Wurzeralm Spital am Pyhrn10,510222,5
Zau[:ber:]g Semmering6,56,5114
Zillertal Arena5088,112150
Previous

Aktualizacja / Last update: 21.10.2026 · dane / data: skiresort.info, strony ośrodków / resort websites

Privacy Policy